Executive, Administration, Finance Team:

William Molnar, ph.d Executive Director, email bill

William Molnar, ph.d
Executive Director, email bill

Nora D. Sanders Assistant Executive Director, email Nora

Nora D. Sanders
Assistant Executive Director, email Nora

Anna Coffey Administrative Assistant/Marketing Coordinator, email Anna

Anna Coffey
Administrative Assistant/Marketing Coordinator, email Anna

Brenda Holman Receptionist (Part -Time), email brenda

Brenda Holman
Receptionist (Part -Time), email brenda

 
Frances B. Owens Finance Director, email frances

Frances B. Owens
Finance Director, email frances

Kelley N. Hayes Finance Clerk/Benefits Administrator, email kelley

Kelley N. Hayes
Finance Clerk/Benefits Administrator, email kelley

Deloris Williams Finance Clerk, email deloris

Deloris Williams
Finance Clerk, email deloris

 
 

Human Services Team:

Linda Nalley Al-Jabere Customer Care Specialist, Email Linda

Linda Nalley Al-Jabere
Customer Care Specialist, Email Linda

Nikki N. Cannon HS Integrated Programs Assessments, I&R and SHIP Coordinator, Email Nikki

Nikki N. Cannon
HS Integrated Programs Assessments, I&R and SHIP Coordinator, Email Nikki

Dana Daniel Human Services Integrated Program Ombudsman Specialist, Email Dana

Dana Daniel
Human Services Integrated Program Ombudsman Specialist, Email Dana

Mary Beth Fields Aging and Disability Programs Manager, Email Mary Beth

Mary Beth Fields
Aging and Disability Programs Manager, Email Mary Beth

 
Susan H. Garen Regional Long Term Care Ombudsman, Email Susan

Susan H. Garen
Regional Long Term Care Ombudsman, Email Susan

Vickie D. Jackson Office Assistant, Email Vickie  

Vickie D. Jackson
Office Assistant, Email Vickie
 

Catherine Longfellow HS Integrated Program Family Caregiver Specialist, Email Catherine

Catherine Longfellow
HS Integrated Program Family Caregiver Specialist, Email Catherine

Dana A. Luttrull HS Grants Compliance Coordinator, Email Dana

Dana A. Luttrull
HS Grants Compliance Coordinator, Email Dana

 
Rhonda H. Mitchell Transit Manager, Email Rhonda  

Rhonda H. Mitchell
Transit Manager, Email Rhonda
 

Danielle Payne Human Services Integrated Program Specialist, Email DaniellE

Danielle Payne
Human Services Integrated Program Specialist, Email DaniellE

Rewa Stack HS Integrated Program Specialist, Email Rewa

Rewa Stack
HS Integrated Program Specialist, Email Rewa

sabrina ussery hs integrated program specialist, email sabrina

sabrina ussery
hs integrated program specialist, email sabrina

 
Lee WIlling Human SErvices Director, email lee

Lee WIlling
Human SErvices Director, email lee

 
 

Planning, Community Development, Economic Development, and Tourism Team:

Patrick Caldwell tourism assistant, email Patrick  

Patrick Caldwell
tourism assistant, email Patrick
 

Melissa F. Freitas Community Development Grants Coordinator, Email Melissa

Melissa F. Freitas
Community Development Grants Coordinator, Email Melissa

Mary Ann Keisler Director of Tourism, Email Mary Ann  

Mary Ann Keisler
Director of Tourism, Email Mary Ann
 

Amanda Sievers Regional Planner, Email Amanda  

Amanda Sievers
Regional Planner, Email Amanda
 

 
Cheney Thomasson Planner II, Email Cheney  

Cheney Thomasson
Planner II, Email Cheney
 

 
 

Workforce Development Team:

André Anderson WD Administrator, Email André  

André Anderson
WD Administrator, Email André
 

Karen Bedgood (Chapman) SC Works WD Specialist, Email Karen  

Karen Bedgood (Chapman)
SC Works WD Specialist, Email Karen
 

Christine Chandler Lead Monitor/ SC WOrkS Coordinator/ WDB Liaison, EMail Christine  

Christine Chandler
Lead Monitor/ SC WOrkS Coordinator/ WDB Liaison, EMail Christine
 

Stephanie Renay Evans C Works WD Specialist - SC Works Orangeburg Center, Email Stephanie

Stephanie Renay Evans
C Works WD Specialist - SC Works Orangeburg Center, Email Stephanie

 
Megan R. Helmig (Sims) WD Associate Finance Coordinator, Email Megan

Megan R. Helmig (Sims)
WD Associate Finance Coordinator, Email Megan

Geneva S. Jackson WD Financial Coordinator, Email Geneva

Geneva S. Jackson
WD Financial Coordinator, Email Geneva

Wendy Mahuron SC Works Center Director - Bamberg/Calhoun/Orangeburg, Email Wendy

Wendy Mahuron
SC Works Center Director - Bamberg/Calhoun/Orangeburg, Email Wendy

Tina McKerley WD Business Services Rep & Certification Specialist, Email Tina

Tina McKerley
WD Business Services Rep & Certification Specialist, Email Tina

 
Vickie Richardson SC Works WD Specialist - SC Works Allendale Center, Email Vickie

Vickie Richardson
SC Works WD Specialist - SC Works Allendale Center, Email Vickie

Sally C. Sharpe WD Supervisor of Contracting/SC Workforce Center Activities/EOO, Email Sally

Sally C. Sharpe
WD Supervisor of Contracting/SC Workforce Center Activities/EOO, Email Sally

Dianna Simmons SC Works WD Specialist - SC Works Allendale Center, Email Dianna

Dianna Simmons
SC Works WD Specialist - SC Works Allendale Center, Email Dianna