Executive, Administration, Finance Team:

  William Molnar, ph.d  Executive Director,  email bill

William Molnar, ph.d
Executive Director, email bill

  Nora D. Sanders  Assistant Executive Director,  email Nora

Nora D. Sanders
Assistant Executive Director, email Nora

  Anna Coffey  Administrative Assistant/Marketing Coordinator,  email Anna

Anna Coffey
Administrative Assistant/Marketing Coordinator, email Anna

  Brenda Holman  Receptionist (Part -Time),  email brenda

Brenda Holman
Receptionist (Part -Time), email brenda

 
  Frances B. Owens  Finance Director,  email frances

Frances B. Owens
Finance Director, email frances

  Kelley N. Hayes  Finance Clerk/Benefits Administrator,  email kelley

Kelley N. Hayes
Finance Clerk/Benefits Administrator, email kelley

  Deloris Williams  Finance Clerk,  email deloris

Deloris Williams
Finance Clerk, email deloris

 
 

Human Services Team:

  Linda Nalley Al-Jabere  Customer Care Specialist,  Email Linda

Linda Nalley Al-Jabere
Customer Care Specialist, Email Linda

  Nikki N. Cannon  HS Integrated Programs Assessments, I&R and SHIP Coordinator,  Email Nikki

Nikki N. Cannon
HS Integrated Programs Assessments, I&R and SHIP Coordinator, Email Nikki

  Dana Daniel  HS Integrated Program Ombudsman Specialist,  Email Dana

Dana Daniel
HS Integrated Program Ombudsman Specialist, Email Dana

  Mary Beth Fields  Aging and Disability Programs Manager,  Email Mary Beth

Mary Beth Fields
Aging and Disability Programs Manager, Email Mary Beth

 
  Susan H. Garen  Regional Long Term Care Ombudsman,  Email Susan

Susan H. Garen
Regional Long Term Care Ombudsman, Email Susan

  Vickie D. Jackson  Mobility Management Specialist,  Email Vickie   

Vickie D. Jackson
Mobility Management Specialist, Email Vickie
 

  Catherine Longfellow  HS Integrated Program Family Caregiver Specialist,  Email Catherine

Catherine Longfellow
HS Integrated Program Family Caregiver Specialist, Email Catherine

  Dana A. Luttrull  HS Grants Compliance Coordinator,  Email Dana

Dana A. Luttrull
HS Grants Compliance Coordinator, Email Dana

 
  Rhonda H. Mitchell  Transit Manager,  Email Rhonda   

Rhonda H. Mitchell
Transit Manager, Email Rhonda
 

  Danielle Payne  HS Integrated Program Specialist,  E  mail Daniell E

Danielle Payne
HS Integrated Program Specialist, Email DaniellE

  Rewa Stack  HS Integrated Program Specialist,  Email Rewa

Rewa Stack
HS Integrated Program Specialist, Email Rewa

  sabrina ussery  hs integrated program specialist,  email sabrina

sabrina ussery
hs integrated program specialist, email sabrina

 
  Lee WIlling  Human SErvices Director,  email lee

Lee WIlling
Human SErvices Director, email lee

 
 

Planning, Community Development, Economic Development, and Tourism Team:

  Patrick Caldwell  tourism assistant,  email Patrick   

Patrick Caldwell
tourism assistant, email Patrick
 

  Melissa F. Freitas  Community Development Grants Coordinator,  Email Melissa

Melissa F. Freitas
Community Development Grants Coordinator, Email Melissa

  Mary Ann Keisler  Director of Tourism,  Email Mary Ann   

Mary Ann Keisler
Director of Tourism, Email Mary Ann
 

  Emory Langston  Community Development Manager,  Email Emory

Emory Langston
Community Development Manager, Email Emory

 
  Amanda Sievers  Regional Planner,    Email Amanda   

Amanda Sievers
Regional Planner, Email Amanda
 

  Cheney Thomasson  Planner II,  E  mail Cheney   

Cheney Thomasson
Planner II, Email Cheney
 

  Yolonda Buchanan  Housing Coordinator,  Email Yolonda

Yolonda Buchanan
Housing Coordinator, Email Yolonda

 
 

Workforce Development Team:

  André Anderson  WD Administrator,  Email André   

André Anderson
WD Administrator, Email André
 

  Karen Bedgood (Chapman)  WD Youth Coordinator,  Email Karen   

Karen Bedgood (Chapman)
WD Youth Coordinator, Email Karen
 

  Christine Chandler  Lead Monitor/ SC WOrkS Coordinator/ WDB Liaison,  EMail Christine   

Christine Chandler
Lead Monitor/ SC WOrkS Coordinator/ WDB Liaison, EMail Christine
 

  Stephanie Renay Evans  SC Works WD Specialist - SC Works Orangeburg Center,  Email Stephanie

Stephanie Renay Evans
SC Works WD Specialist - SC Works Orangeburg Center, Email Stephanie

 
  Megan R. Helmig (Sims)  WD Finance Manager,  Email Megan

Megan R. Helmig (Sims)
WD Finance Manager, Email Megan

  Wendy Mahuron  SC Works Center Director - Bamberg/Calhoun/Orangeburg,  Email Wendy

Wendy Mahuron
SC Works Center Director - Bamberg/Calhoun/Orangeburg, Email Wendy

  Tina McKerley  WD Business Services Rep & Certification Specialist,  Email Tina

Tina McKerley
WD Business Services Rep & Certification Specialist, Email Tina

  Larry Millstead  WD Business Services Lead,  Email Larry

Larry Millstead
WD Business Services Lead, Email Larry

 
  Vickie Richardson  SC Works WD Specialist - SC Works Allendale Center,  Email Vickie

Vickie Richardson
SC Works WD Specialist - SC Works Allendale Center, Email Vickie

  Sally C. Sharpe  WD Supervisor of Contracting/SC Workforce Center Activities/EOO,  Email Sally

Sally C. Sharpe
WD Supervisor of Contracting/SC Workforce Center Activities/EOO, Email Sally

  Dianna Simmons  SC Works WD Specialist - SC Works Allendale Center,  Email Dianna

Dianna Simmons
SC Works WD Specialist - SC Works Allendale Center, Email Dianna